Home>2004年競馬

レース名 月日 距離
(m)
天候
/馬場
タイム   勝ち馬 性齢 騎手 調教師
中山金杯 GIII 中山 1/5 2000 晴/良 1:59.2 アサカディフィート せん6 中舘英二 鶴留明雄
京都金杯 GIII 京都 1/5 1600 晴/良 1:33.3 (父) マイソールサウンド 牡5 本田優 西浦勝一
中山大障害 GI 中山 1/10 4100 晴/良 4:40.9 (父) ブランディス せん7 大江原隆 藤原辰雄
ガーネットS GIII 中山 1/11 D1200 晴/良 1:10.9 マイネルセレクト 牡5 武豊 中村均
シンザン記念 GIII 京都 1/12 1600 晴/良 1:35.4 グレイトジャーニー 牡3 武豊 池江泰郎
京成杯 GIII 中山 1/18 2000 晴/良 1:59.2 フォーカルポイント 牡3 横山典弘 河野通文
日経新春杯 GII 京都 1/18 2400 晴/良 2:24.5 (父) シルクフェイマス 牡5 四位洋文 鮫島一歩
アメリカJCC GII 中山 1/25 2200 晴/良 2:15.5 (市) ダンツジャッジ 牡5 藤田伸二 山内研二
平安S GIII 京都 1/25 D1800 曇/良 1:51.3 タイムパラドックス 牡6 安藤光彰 松田博資
根岸S GIII 東京 1/31 D1400 晴/良 1:24.0 (市) シャドウスケイプ 牡5 江田照男 森秀行
東京新聞杯 GIII 東京 2/1 1600 曇/良 1:33.0 ウインラディウス 牡6 田中勝春 藤沢和雄
京都牝馬S GIII 京都 2/1 1600 晴/良 1:34.1 チアズメッセージ 牝4 本田優 領家政蔵
共同通信杯 GIII 東京 2/8 1800 晴/良 1:47.4 マイネルデュプレ 牡3 北村宏司 畠山吉宏
小倉大賞典 GIII 小倉 2/8 1800 晴/良 1:49.1 (父) メイショウバトラー 牝4 藤田伸二 高橋成忠
シルクロードS GIII 京都 2/8 1200 晴/良 1:08.6 (外) キーンランドスワン 牡5 A.スボリッチ 森秀行
ダイヤモンドS GIII 東京 2/15 3400 晴/良 3:31.9 (父市) ナムラサンクス 牡5 渡辺薫彦 松永善晴
きさらぎ賞 GIII 京都 2/15 1800 曇/良 1:48.0 マイネルブルック 牡3 藤田伸二 田村康仁
クイーンC GIII 東京 2/21 1600 曇/良 1:34.3 ダイワエルシエーロ 牝3 福永祐一 松田国英
京都記念 GII 京都 2/21 2200 晴/良 2:12.8 (父) シルクフェイマス 牡5 四位洋文 鮫島一歩
フェブラリーS GI 東京 2/22 D1600 晴/良 1:36.8 アドマイヤドン 牡5 安藤勝己 松田博資
アーリントンC GIII 阪神 2/28 1600 晴/良 1:35.8 (外) シーキングザダイヤ 牡3 武豊 森秀行
中山記念 GII 中山 2/29 1800 曇/良 R1:44.9 サクラプレジデント 牡4 武豊 小島太
阪急杯 GIII 阪神 2/29 1200 晴/稍重 1:08.5 (市) サニングデール 牡5 吉田稔 瀬戸口勉
チューリップ賞 GIII 阪神 3/6 1600 晴/良 1:35.5 スイープトウショウ 牝3 池添謙一 鶴留明雄
弥生賞 GII 中山 3/7 2000 晴/良 2:00.5 [地] コスモバルク 牡3 五十嵐冬樹 田部和則
中京記念 GIII 中京 3/7 2000 晴/良 1:58.6 メイショウキオウ 牡7 秋山真一郎 福島勝
中山牝馬S GIII 中山 3/13 1800 晴/良 1:46.1 (父) オースミコスモ 牝5 蛯名正義 中尾正
阪神スプリングJ GII 阪神 3/13 3900 晴/良 4:21.6 マイネルイースター 牡5 岩崎祐己 加用正
クリスタルC GIII 中山 3/14 1200 晴/良 1:08.6 (外) タイキバカラ 牡3 蛯名正義 土田稔
報知杯フィリーズレビュー GII 阪神 3/14 1400 晴/良 1:21.3 ムーヴオブサンデー 牝3 安藤勝己 松元茂樹
フラワーC GIII 中山 3/20 1800 雨/重 1:50.9 ダンスインザムード 牝3 武豊 藤沢和雄
スプリングS GII 中山 3/21 1800 晴/稍重 1:48.3 (市) ブラックタイド 牡3 横山典弘 池江泰郎
阪神大賞典 GII 阪神 3/21 3000 曇/良 3:08.4 リンカーン 牡4 武豊 音無秀孝
日経賞 GII 中山 3/27 2500 晴/良 2:32.8 (父) ウインジェネラーレ 牡4 蛯名正義 国枝栄
毎日杯 GIII 阪神 3/27 2000 晴/良 2:01.2 (市) キングカメハメハ 牡3 福永祐一 松田国英
マーチS GIII 中山 3/28 D1800 晴/良 1:53.0 アンドゥオール 牡5 松永幹夫 長浜博之
高松宮記念 GI 中京 3/28 1200 晴/良 1:07.9 (市) サニングデール 牡5 福永祐一 瀬戸口勉
ダービー卿CT GIII 中山 4/4 1600 雨/良 1:33.4 マイネルモルゲン 牡4 後藤浩輝 堀井雅広
産経大阪杯 GII 阪神 4/4 2000 曇/稍重 1:59.6 ネオユニヴァース 牡4 M.デムーロ 瀬戸口勉
ニュージーランドT GII 中山 4/10 1600 晴/良 1:33.5 (外) シーキングザダイヤ 牡3 武豊 森秀行
桜花賞 GI 阪神 4/11 1600 晴/良 1:33.6 ダンスインザムード 牝3 武豊 藤沢和雄
inserted by FC2 system